Simply Vegas Simply Vegas
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Blogs
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • MORE
  • Register
  • Sign In
Price
    • Any
    • $ 50,000
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • Any
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 300,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 600,000
    • $ 800,000
Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 1.5
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 1.5
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
855 Silverton Springs ST, Henderson, NV 89011
1/49

$499,999

$499,999

3 Beds2 Baths1,724 SqFt

855 Silverton Springs ST, Henderson, NV 89011

Listed by Denille Ingalls of Signature Real Estate Group

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
689 Webber Park ST, Henderson, NV 89011
1/50

$499,999

$499,999

3 Beds2 Baths1,662 SqFt

689 Webber Park ST, Henderson, NV 89011

Listed by Anthony Vane of BHHS Nevada Properties

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
321 Brookside LN #A, Las Vegas, NV 89107
1/32

$237,300

$248,500

4.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,176 SqFt

321 Brookside LN #A, Las Vegas, NV 89107

Listed by Joseph E. Costello of Costello Realty & Mgmt

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
4917 Soaring Springs AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89131
1/54

$555,000

$550,000

0.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,372 SqFt

4917 Soaring Springs AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89131

Listed by Cheryl A. Van Elsis of Redfin

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
705 Northstar ST, Las Vegas, NV 89107
1/47

$375,000

$375,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,456 SqFt

705 Northstar ST, Las Vegas, NV 89107

Listed by Denille Ingalls of Signature Real Estate Group

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
3913 Ricebird WAY, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
1/66

$600,000

$599,900

4 Beds2 Baths2,202 SqFt

3913 Ricebird WAY, North Las Vegas, NV 89084

Listed by Denille Ingalls of Signature Real Estate Group

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
245 Gentle Springs DR, Henderson, NV 89012
1/40

$570,000

$525,000

8.6%
6 Beds3 Baths2,895 SqFt

245 Gentle Springs DR, Henderson, NV 89012

Listed by Denille Ingalls of Simply Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
7332 Silver Valley ST, Las Vegas, NV 89149
1/39

$525,000

$539,999

2.8%
4 Beds4 Baths3,009 SqFt

7332 Silver Valley ST, Las Vegas, NV 89149

Listed by Roger Ayala of LIFE Realty District

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
7450 Eastern AVE #1024, Las Vegas, NV 89123
1/40

$278,000

$278,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,623 SqFt

7450 Eastern AVE #1024, Las Vegas, NV 89123

Listed by Denille Ingalls of Simply Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
2111 Sealion DR #205, Las Vegas, NV 89128
1/27

$152,000

$150,000

1.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,005 SqFt

2111 Sealion DR #205, Las Vegas, NV 89128

Listed by Antonio R Sena of Shelter Realty, Inc

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
10668 Porta Romana CT, Las Vegas, NV 89141
1/73

$1,188,000

$1,250,000

5.0%
5 Beds5 Baths4,364 SqFt

10668 Porta Romana CT, Las Vegas, NV 89141

Listed by Deanna M. Riddle of Simply Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
3362 Wayne ST, Las Vegas, NV 89121
1/25

$365,000

$338,000

8.0%
4 Beds2 Baths2,034 SqFt

3362 Wayne ST, Las Vegas, NV 89121

Listed by Ivette Mesa-Duranona of Realty ONE Group, Inc

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
3930 University Center DR #312, Las Vegas, NV 89119
1/35

$145,000

$149,000

2.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,321 SqFt

3930 University Center DR #312, Las Vegas, NV 89119

Listed by Richard D. Moss of RE/MAX CENTRAL

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
25 Barbara LN #60, Las Vegas, NV 89183
1/30

$385,000

$385,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,518 SqFt

25 Barbara LN #60, Las Vegas, NV 89183

Listed by Erick Eddings of Simply Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
9407 Mad Dog ST, Las Vegas, NV 89178
1/17

$340,000

$340,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,390 SqFt

9407 Mad Dog ST, Las Vegas, NV 89178

Listed by Omid M. Shahabe of Simply Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
9272 W Viking RD, Las Vegas, NV 89147
1/36

$700,000

$699,999

4 Beds4 Baths2,926 SqFt

9272 W Viking RD, Las Vegas, NV 89147

Listed by Antonio Rodriguez of Keller Williams MarketPlace

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
338 Cantiga AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89183
1/72

$930,000

$930,000

5 Beds5 Baths3,896 SqFt

338 Cantiga AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89183

Listed by Ralph Karlisle R. Tong of Real Broker LLC

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
1630 Rolling Hills DR, Las Vegas, NV 89156

$500,000

$500,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,890 SqFt

1630 Rolling Hills DR, Las Vegas, NV 89156

Listed by Kevin Goujon of Infinity Brokerage

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
2523 Serene  Moon DR, Henderson, NV 89044
1/33

$475,000

$485,000

2.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,768 SqFt

2523 Serene Moon DR, Henderson, NV 89044

Listed by Janet Kleen of Realty ONE Group, Inc

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
8420 Haven Brook CT, Las Vegas, NV 89128
1/73

$635,000

$620,000

2.4%
5 Beds3 Baths2,451 SqFt

8420 Haven Brook CT, Las Vegas, NV 89128

Listed by Necia Bunnell of Coldwell Banker Premier

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
8449 Tanton Ridge ST, Las Vegas, NV 89166
1/2

$518,995

$513,070

1.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,635 SqFt

8449 Tanton Ridge ST, Las Vegas, NV 89166

Listed by Steven Corbett of Century Communities of Nevada

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
8653 Freeport LN, Las Vegas, NV 89117
1/35

$371,000

$395,000

6.1%
3 Beds3 Baths1,328 SqFt

8653 Freeport LN, Las Vegas, NV 89117

Listed by Jerretta Sandoz of Simply Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
3523 Serravalle LN, Henderson, NV 89044
1/17

$420,000

$420,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,736 SqFt

3523 Serravalle LN, Henderson, NV 89044

Listed by Gustavo Lopez of LPT Realty, LLC

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
1910 Williamsport ST, Henderson, NV 89052
1/48

$675,000

$700,000

3.6%
2 Beds2 Baths2,012 SqFt

1910 Williamsport ST, Henderson, NV 89052

Listed by Cynthia L. Cartwright of Simply Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
original_1f94ccd2-c76c-4372-a4fb-d932bd685f49Logo White and Gold copy
Simply Vegas

CHARMAINE PROSPERO RE. BS 1001741

+1(702) 338-6867 charmaine@theprosperogroup.com

    • Home
      Blogs
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Simply Vegas

CHARMAINE PROSPERO RE. BS 1001741

+1(702) 338-6867 charmaine@theprosperogroup.com

    • Home
      Blogs
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App